2021年度試合結果
No. | 月日 | 大会名 | 相手 | 球場 | -スコア | 責任投手 | 本塁打 |
01 | 02.01(土) | Blueimpulse | 北区新荒川大橋E面 | ◯8-4 | 上野1-0 | ||
02 | 02.08(土) | 世田谷YOTS | 高井戸レクリエーションセンター | ◯2-0 | 梶野1-0 | 渡辺1 |
|
03 | 02.15(土) | ダークス | 北区新荒川大橋A面 | ◯8-5 | 中元1-0 | 中元1 |
|
04 | 02.29(土) | Nanasea | 調布関東村E4 | ◯10-3 | 行川1-0 | 鈴木竜1 |
|
05 | 02.29(土) | チャーマーズ | 調布関東村E4 | ●1-6 | 片岡0-1 | |
|
06 |
03.07(土) | GBN秋第三節 | Grandslam | 玉川野毛町公園 | ◯4-1 | 梶野2-0 | |
07 |
03.07(土) | 新英クラブ | 玉川野毛町公園 | ◯8-6 | 阿部1-0 | 梶野1 | |
08 |
03.21(土) | 東京アーネストシャルズ | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園B面 | ◯5-0 | 高橋1-0 | ||
09 |
03.21(土) | アロハ | 玉川野毛町公園 | ●7-8 | 阿部1-1 | 鈴木竜2 | |
10 |
06.06(土) | GBN秋第四節 | ドンマイロックス | 調布関東村E5 | ○9-1 | 小中出1-0 | 梶野2 |
11 |
06.20(土) | GBN秋第五節 | ATARAXIA | 調布関東村E5 | ○2-0 | 大橋1-0 | 梶野2 |
12 |
06.20(土) | 武蔵野レジェンズ | 調布関東村E5 | ●1-3 | 片岡0-2 | ||
13 |
06.27(土) | ストロング秋第三節 | 市川球友会 | 世田谷公園B | ○2-1 | 片岡1-2 | |
14 |
06.27(土) | プライドジャパン春第一節 | 品川オリオールズ | 大井中央海浜公園B | ○9-1 | 片岡1-2 | 関谷1 梶野3 |
15 |
07.11(土) | GBN春第一節 | Grandslam | 世田谷公園B | ○2-1 | 上野2-0 | 梶野4 |
16 |
07.11(土) | プライドジャパン春第二節 | 市川ラビッツ | 世田谷公園B | ○4-2 | 梶野3-0 | |
17 |
08.01(土) | GBN決勝トーナメント一回戦 | 赤羽シャークス | 総合運動場 | ○7-0 | 梶野4-0 | 梶野5 |
18 |
08.08(土) | GBN春第二節 | Blue Impulls | 総合運動場 | ○11-2 | 梶野5-0 | 鈴木竜3 梶野6 |
19 |
08.08(土) | Blue Impulls | 総合運動場 | ●10-6 | 鬼塚0-1 | 松岡1 | |
20 |
08.15(土) | GBN春第三節 | レッドスター09 | 総合運動場 | ○7-2 | 片岡3-2 | 渡辺2 |
21 |
08.15(土) | GBN春第三節 | レッドスター09 | 総合運動場 | △2-2 | ||
22 |
08.22(土) | プライドジャパンT一回戦 | 中央マリナーズ | 総合運動場 | △5-5 | 梶野7 | |
23 |
08.22(土) | ストロング秋第一節 | TYC | 総合運動場 | ○9-3 | 梶野8 落水田1 | |
24 |
08.29(土) | GBN春第四節 | 座間市役所 | 総合運動場 | ●3-4 | 片岡3-3 | |
25 |
08.29(土) | GBN秋決勝トーナメント一回戦 | イーデヤンス | 総合運動場 | ○8-5 | 片岡4-3 | |
26 | 09.05(土) | GBN春KO二回戦 | Hatsle Japan | 潮見野球場B面 | ●0-1 | 梶野5-1 | |
27 |
09.05(土) | ストロング秋決勝トーナメント二回戦 | REDBURNING | 東調布公園 | ●3-4 | 上野2-1 | |
28 |
09.19(土) | プライドジャパン春第三節 | トラベラーズ | 調布関東村E4 | ◯12-3 | 片岡5-3 | |
29 | 09.19(土) | トラベラーズ | 調布関東村E4 | ●2-3 | 関谷0-1 | ||
30 | 10.03(土) | GBN春第五節 | マリナーズ | 府中郷土の森公園 | ◯5-2 | 片岡5-3 | |
31 | 10.03(土) | プライドジャパン春第三節 | 中央マリナーズ | 東調布公園 | ◯6-1 | 梶野6-1 | |
32 | 10.03(土) | ストロング春第四節 | BondSpirits | 東調布公園 | ◯9-0 | 上野3-1 | |
33 | 10.24(土) | SCO | 世田谷総合運動場 | ●2-3 | 片岡5-4 | ||
34 | 10.24(土) | BondSpirits | 世田谷総合運動場 | ◯7-1 | 上野4-1 | ||
35 | 10.31(土) | ストロング春決勝T | TSUKEN | NTT通研グランド | ◯6-0 | 片岡6-4 | 梶野9 |
36 | 10.31(土) | GBN秋決勝T準決勝戦 | 浦和Lovers | 東調布公園 | ◯4-0 | 梶野7-1 | |
37 | 11.07(土) | プライドジャパンT | 武蔵野レジェンズBBC | 総合運動場 | ◯10-2 | 大橋2-0 | |
38 | 11.14(土) | プライドジャパンリーグ | さわやかSeeSaa | 総合運動場 | ●3-6 | 鬼塚0-2 | |
39 | 11.14(土) | Sealds | 総合運動場 | ◯4-0 | 本郷1-0 | ||
40 | 11.15(土) | GBN春決勝T |
t-five | 川口市民球場 | ●0-5 | 梶野7-2 | |
41 |
11.21(土) |
|
山田フレンズ | 世田谷総合運動場 | ◯12-2 | 鬼塚1-2 | |
42 | 11.21(土) | プライドジャパンリーグ |
ピエールズ | 世田谷総合運動場 | ◯4-2 | 上野5-1 | |
43 | 11.22(日) | ストロング決勝T準決勝戦 |
ベーランズ | 大宮健保56面 | ◯7-0 | 梶野8-2 | |
44 | 11.22(日) | ストロング決勝T決勝戦 |
REDBURNING | 大宮健保57面 | ◯11-3 | 片岡7-4 | 高橋1 |
45 | 11.28(土) | GBN秋第一節 |
関東マッスルズ | 調布関東村E4 | ◯5-2 | 片岡7-4 | |
46 | 11.28(土) | F6モンキーズ | 調布関東村E5 | ◯11-7 | 川原1-0 | ||
47 | 11.29(日) | GBN19秋決勝T決勝戦 | ゴリラクリニックベースボールクラブ | 福太郎球場 | ●1-9 | 梶野8-3 | |
48 | 12.05(土) | GBN秋第二節 | 風船会FARWAYS | 総合運動場 | ◯4-1 | 梶野9-2 | |
49 | 12.05(土) | ユーローズ | 総合運動場 | ◯3-1 | 大橋1-0 | ||
50 | 12.06(土) | JAPANCUP一回戦 |
球通ベースボールクラブ | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園B面 | ◯6-2 | 片岡8-4 | |
51 | 12.12(土) | PRIDEJAPAN秋第一節 |
ベイホークス | 総合運動場 | ◯2-1 | 上野6-1 | |
52 | 12.12(土) | PRIDEJAPANトーナメント二回戦 |
浅川アントラーズ | 総合運動場 | ◯6-5 | 小中出1-0 | |
53 | 12.13(日) | JAPANCUP準決勝戦 |
ゴリラクリニックベースボールクラブ | 大井ふ頭中央海浜公園B面 | ●2-9 | 片岡8-5 |
関谷2 |